Summary

Birth:
01 Jul 1907 1
Death:
25 Jul 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to F Fleissner?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fred Fleissner 2
Also known as:
Fred R Fleissner 2
Full Name:
F Fleissner 1
Birth:
01 Jul 1907 1
Death:
25 Jul 1993 1
Residence:
Place: Detroit, MI 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Buffalo, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2531 1

Looking for more information about F Fleissner?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×