Summary

Birth:
25 Oct 1914 1
Kavala, Macedonia, Greece 2
Death:
14 Apr 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Frances Pehlivan?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Frances Pehlivan 1
Also known as:
Frances Yakoumakis 2
Also known as:
Frances Leotsakos 2
Also known as:
Frances Garyfallou 2
Birth:
25 Oct 1914 1
Kavala, Macedonia, Greece 2
Female 2
Death:
14 Apr 1999 1
Residence:
Place: Thessaloniki, Macedonia, Greece 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Flushing, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria Christopoulou 2
Father: Konstantinos Garyfallos 2
Marriage:
Mustafa Pehlivan 2
Manhattan, NY 2
Marriage:
Nicholas Yakoumakis 2
1949 2
Manhattan, NY 2
Marriage:
George Leotsakos 2
Manhattan, NY 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Other - Greek 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0168 1

Looking for more information about Frances Pehlivan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×