Summary

Birth:
03 Jan 1918 1
Pennsylvania 1
Death:
12 Jul 1998 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Josephine B Wilson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Josephine Misiura 1
Full Name:
Josephine B Wilson 2
Birth:
03 Jan 1918 1
Pennsylvania 1
Female 1
Birth:
03 Jan 1918 2
Death:
12 Jul 1998 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Peckville, PA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Barbara Spulnick Misiura 1
Father: Stanley Joseph Misiura SR 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Polish 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6853 2

Looking for more information about Josephine B Wilson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×