Summary

Birth:
27 Jul 1916 1
Death:
Oct 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Francis Xavier Aloysius James Jeremiah Keenan Wynn 2
Also known as:
Keenan Wynn, Son of Ed Wynn 2
Full Name:
Frank keen Wynn 1
Birth:
27 Jul 1916 1
Death:
Oct 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Actor 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Jewish, Irish 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Los Angeles, CA 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7903 1

Looking for more information about Frank keen Wynn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×