Summary

Birth:
08 Dec 1879 1
Death:
Apr 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Bertha Haber?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Bertha Beutel 2
Full Name:
Bertha Haber 1
Birth:
08 Dec 1879 1
Death:
Apr 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Brooklyn, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9276 1

Looking for more information about Bertha Haber?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×