Summary

Birth:
08 Sep 1904 1
Death:
15 Oct 1986 2
Oct 1986 1
Norwich, Chenango, NY 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Olga Mclain?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Olga Amelie Ghislaine (De Witte) McLain 2
Full Name:
Olga Mclain 1
Also known as:
Olga 2
Birth:
08 Sep 1904 1
Death:
15 Oct 1986 2
Oct 1986 1
Norwich, Chenango, NY 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Greene, NY 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Last Payment: Greene, NY 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0560 1

Looking for more information about Olga Mclain?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×