Summary

Birth:
15 Jan 1927 1
Death:
15 Sep 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Robert F Weit?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Grossman 2
Full Name:
Robert F Weit 1
Birth:
15 Jan 1927 1
Death:
15 Sep 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Whitewater, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Last Payment: Whitewater, CA 1

Looking for more information about Robert F Weit?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×