Summary

Birth:
28 May 1914 1
Death:
Nov 1979 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Norman Donack?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Norman Donacik 2
Full Name:
Norman Donack 1
Birth:
28 May 1914 1
Death:
Nov 1979 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Elma, NY 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4860 1

Looking for more information about Norman Donack?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Norman Donack was my Grandfather.

About this Memorial Page

×