Summary

Birth:
12 Jan 1899 1
Earlville, Illinois, 2
Death:
Aug 1982 1
Ann Arbor, MI 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herbert Orin Crisler 2
Full Name:
Herbert Crisler 1
Also known as:
Fritz Crisler 2
Birth:
12 Jan 1899 1
Earlville, Illinois, 2
Death:
Aug 1982 1
Ann Arbor, MI 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Ann Arbor, MI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4946 1

Looking for more information about Herbert Crisler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×