Summary

Birth:
01 Sep 1897 1
Januschpol, Wolyn, Ukraine 2
Death:
22 Feb 1983 2
Feb 1983 1
Aspen, Pitkin, CO 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Maurice Troobnick 1
Also known as:
Moischa Troobnick 2
Birth:
01 Sep 1897 1
Januschpol, Wolyn, Ukraine 2
Male 2
Death:
22 Feb 1983 2
Feb 1983 1
Aspen, Pitkin, CO 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Aspen, CO 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Chana 2
Father: Jankel Trubnik 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Colorado 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2276 1

Looking for more information about Maurice Troobnick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×