Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1921 1
Death:
01 Feb 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
E. Constance or "Connie" 2
Full Name:
Elizabeth Mcglinchey 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
23 Aug 1921 1
Death:
01 Feb 2002 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bayside, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Sheridan Theiss 2
Father: Louis Leonard Theiss 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2132 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Mcglinchey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×