Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1890 1
Buccino, Italy 2
Death:
May 1972 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ruggiero Torella?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruggiero Torella 1
Also known as:
Roger 2
Birth:
01 Jan 1890 1
Buccino, Italy 2
Male 2
Death:
May 1972 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Brooklyn, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clotide Merlini 2
Father: Enrico Torella 2
Edit
Occupation:
Barber 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5901 1

Looking for more information about Ruggiero Torella?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×