Summary

Birth:
04 Jan 1930 1
Buffalo, NY 2
Death:
11 Feb 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sorrell R Booke 1
Also known as:
Boss Hogg 2
Birth:
04 Jan 1930 1
Buffalo, NY 2
Male 2
Death:
11 Feb 1994 1
Cause: Colorectal Cancer 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Culver City, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sherman Oaks, CA 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: Dukes of Hazzard 2
Position: Jefferson Davis Hogg 2
Start Date: 1979 2
End Date: 1985 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1486 1

Looking for more information about Sorrell R Booke?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×