Summary

Birth:
01 Feb 1916 1
Bronx, New York 2
Death:
09 Aug 1985 2
Aug 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Alexander Cunningham 2
Full Name:
John Cunningham 1
Also known as:
Jack 2
Birth:
01 Feb 1916 1
Bronx, New York 2
Male 2
Death:
09 Aug 1985 2
Aug 1985 1
Residence:
Place: Bayville, Nassau County, New York 2
Last Residence: Babylon, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie Pistana 2
Father: John Alexander Cunningham 2
Marriage:
Lucille Kathryn Puvogel 2
11 Nov 1939 2
Bronx, New York 2
Spouse Death Date: 29 Oct 1976 2
Edit
Occupation:
New York City Fireman 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9821 1

Looking for more information about John Cunningham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×