Summary

Birth:
21 Jul 1917 1
Death:
25 Jan 1978 2
Jan 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Francis Puvogel 2
Full Name:
John Puvogel 1
Also known as:
Jack 2
Birth:
21 Jul 1917 1
Death:
25 Jan 1978 2
Jan 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Larchmont, Westchester County, New York 2
Edit
Occupation:
New York City Policeman 2
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Larchmont, NY 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0544 1

Looking for more information about John Puvogel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×