Summary

Birth:
05 Aug 1910 1
Death:
Sharon, Litchfield, CT 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Olive L Misiura?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Olive Bates 2
Full Name:
Olive L Misiura 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
05 Aug 1910 1
Death:
Sharon, Litchfield, CT 2
Death:
14 Mar 1999 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Amenia, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: Phillip Henry Risedorf (1877-1941) 2
Birth:
Mother: Lillian J Borland (1875) 2
Marriage:
Myron H. Bates SR (1908) 2
1930 2
Spouse Death Date: 1970 2
Marriage:
Milford, New Haven, CT 2
Marriage:
6 June 1964 Names spelled Olive L Rivenburgh 2
Marriage:
Joseph Misiura also spelled Mezura 2
Marriage:
Olive Risedorf 2
Spouse Death Date: 13 Apr 1977 2
Edit
Employment:
Employer: ST School 2
Position: Food Serv Attendant 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0033 1

Looking for more information about Olive L Misiura?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×