Summary

Birth:
24 Feb 1932 1
Zehner, Saskatchewan, Canada 2
Death:
01 Feb 2005 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John R Vernon 1
Also known as:
John Keith Vernon 2
Also known as:
Adolphus Raymondus Vernon Agopsowicz 2
Birth:
24 Feb 1932 1
Zehner, Saskatchewan, Canada 2
Death:
01 Feb 2005 1
Los Angeles, CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Van Nuys, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1

Looking for more information about John R Vernon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×