Summary

Birth:
05 Jun 1888 1
E22nd St, Manhattan, New York City 1
Death:
23 Jul 1963 1
Jul 1963 2
Spring Lake , New Jersey 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lizette Mara?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Lizette Barclay 1
Full Name:
Lizette Mara 2
Also known as:
Lizette 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1888 1
E22nd St, Manhattan, New York City 1
Female 1
Birth:
05 Jun 1888 2
Death:
23 Jul 1963 1
Jul 1963 2
Spring Lake , New Jersey 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Jul 1963 1
Burial Place: Gate of Heaven Cem, Hawthorne, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lizzie Elizabeth Anderson 1
Father: Henry Laurence Barclay 1
Marriage:
Timothy James Mara 1
05 Aug 1907 1
NYC, NY 1
Spouse Death Date: 16 Feb 1959 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5599 2

Looking for more information about Lizette Mara?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×