Summary

Birth:
05 Feb 1924 1
05 Feb 1924 2
Syracuse, NY 1
Death:
27 May 2007 1
26 May 2007 2
Raleigh, NC 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Irene Vaughan 1
Full Name:
Elizabeth I Vaughan 2
Also known as:
Betty 1
Birth:
05 Feb 1924 1
05 Feb 1924 2
Syracuse, NY 1
Female 1
Death:
27 May 2007 1
26 May 2007 2
Raleigh, NC 1
Residence:
Place: East Syracuse 1
From: 1924 1
To: 1978 1
Last Residence: 1978-2007 1
Last Residence: Raleigh, NC 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Thelma Pettit Casler 1
Father: Irving Casler 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth I Vaughan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×