Summary

Birth:
17 Sep 1904 1
17 Sep 1904 2
Boston, Massachusetts 3
Death:
21 Nov 1986 3
Nov 1986 2
The Motion Picture & Television Country House and Hospital 23388 Mulholland Dr., Woodland Hills, Ca. 3
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Gerard Colonna?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Gerardo Luigi Colonna ( Birth Name) 1
Full Name:
Gerard Colonna 2
Also known as:
Jerry Colonna 1
Birth:
17 Sep 1904 1
17 Sep 1904 2
Boston, Massachusetts 1
Male 1
Death:
21 Nov 1986 1
Nov 1986 2
The Motion Picture & Television Country House and Hospital 23388 Mulholland Dr., Woodland Hills, Ca. 1
Cause: kidney failure 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Woodland Hills, CA 2
Edit
Occupation:
Comedian, Singer and Songwriter 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-1155 2

Looking for more information about Gerard Colonna?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×