Summary

Birth:
10 Feb 1893 1
Manhattan, New York City, NY 2
Death:
29 Jan 1980 2
Santa Monica, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (14)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Francis Durante 2
Full Name:
James Durante 1
Also known as:
Jimmy Durante 2
Birth:
10 Feb 1893 1
Manhattan, New York City, NY 2
Male 2
Death:
29 Jan 1980 2
Santa Monica, CA 2
Cause: Pneumonia 2
Death:
Jan 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Beverly Hills, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9800 1

Looking for more information about James Durante?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×