Summary

Birth:
29 May 1903 1
Eltham, London, United Kingdom 2
Death:
27 Jul 2003 1
Toluca Lake, California 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lester T Hope?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lester T Hope 1
Also known as:
Lester T. Hope 2
Also known as:
Bob Hope 2
Birth:
29 May 1903 1
Eltham, London, United Kingdom 2
Male 2
Death:
27 Jul 2003 1
Toluca Lake, California 2
Residence:
Last Residence: North Hollywood, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8770 1

Looking for more information about Lester T Hope?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×