Summary

Birth:
20 May 1942 1
20 May 1942 2
Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts 1
Death:
17 Jan 1999 1
17 Jan 1999 2
Fresno, Fresno, California 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Priscilla M Ulrich?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Priscilla Marques 1
Also known as:
Priscilla Marie Urich 1
Full Name:
Priscilla M Ulrich 2
Birth:
20 May 1942 1
20 May 1942 2
Fall River, Bristol, Massachusetts 1
Female 1
Death:
17 Jan 1999 1
17 Jan 1999 2
Fresno, Fresno, California 1
Cause: Heart Attack 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fresno, CA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Joanna Pacheco 1
Father: George Marques 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-2126 2

Looking for more information about Priscilla M Ulrich?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×