Summary

Birth:
04 Feb 1906 1
Death:
Feb 1980 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Antoinette Limperopolus?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Antoinette Garrone Limperopolus 2
Also known as:
Antonetta Garone 2
Full Name:
Antoinette Limperopolus 1
Birth:
04 Feb 1906 1
Death:
Feb 1980 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Brooklyn, NY 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5573 1

Looking for more information about Antoinette Limperopolus?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

information

Parents: Alessandro Garrone and Caterina Pellegrino

Married Gustave (Gus) Limperopolus on August 25, 1934 in Manhattan.  They lived at 24 East Broadway, Manhattan in an apartment next to her mother and brother. 

 

Arrived at Ellis Island on the ss Cincinnati on December 20, 1910 with her mother and 2 siblings, Carmela and Dominick.

 

 

About this Memorial Page

×