Summary

Birth:
21 Aug 1880 1
Flowerfield, Saint Joseph, Michigan 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Clair Eugene Ingraham 1
Birth:
21 Aug 1880 1
Flowerfield, Saint Joseph, Michigan 1
Male 1
Physical Description:
Height: Medium 1
Weight/Build: Medium 1
Eye Color: Grey 1
Hair Color: Brown 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Jane Gordon 1
Father: Peter S Ingraham 1
Marriage:
Bessie Wilkinson 1
abt 1911 1
Marriage:
Weltha Adelia Selleck 1
26 Apr 1905 1
Michigan 1
Divorce Date: abt 1910 1
Edit
Occupation:
Telegraph operator and train station agent 1

Looking for more information about Clare Eugene Ingraham?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ruadhan487
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×