Summary

Birth:
09 Dec 1932 1
San Saba, Texas 2
Death:
05 Jun 2010 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Delia Geneva Bostick McComas 2
Full Name:
Gene Mccomas 1
Also known as:
Gene 2
Birth:
09 Dec 1932 1
San Saba, Texas 2
Death:
05 Jun 2010 1
Residence:
Last Residence: League City, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maud Alice Drew 2
Father: William Edward Bostick 2
Edit
Occupation:
secretary 2
Religion:
Christian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Gene Mccomas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×