Summary

Birth:
30 Dec 1923 1
Death:
11 Jun 2010 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lola 2
Full Name:
Virginia L Solian 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
30 Dec 1923 1
Death:
11 Jun 2010 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Kingston, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosina Cristiano 2
Father: Carmine "Charles"Cozza 2
Marriage:
Metro Solian 2
30 Nov 1951 2
Ulster County, NY 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Virginia L Solian?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×