Summary

Birth:
19 Jul 1906 1
Boston, MA 2
Death:
05 Oct 1995 2
Oct 1995 1
Milton, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Kathleen M Wallace 1
Also known as:
Kathleen Isabella Kearney 2
Birth:
19 Jul 1906 1
Boston, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
05 Oct 1995 2
Oct 1995 1
Milton, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Milton, MA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Josephine O'Connor 2
Father: James Joseph Kearney 2
Marriage:
Stephen Wallace 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (HC) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7911 1

Looking for more information about Kathleen M Wallace?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×