Summary

aka: Johanne Margrethe Rasmusdatter

Birth:
19 Mar 1842 1
Hundstrup, Sallinge, Svendborg, Denmark 1
Death:
29 Oct 1906 1
Fillmore, Millard, Utah, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Birth:
19 Mar 1842 1
Hundstrup, Sallinge, Svendborg, Denmark 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Oct 1906 1
Fillmore, Millard, Utah, United States 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Johanne Rasmusdatter aka Sørensen 1
Father: Rasmus Sørensen 1

Looking for more information about Hannah SORENSEN HANSON?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Betseylee_Browning
Add

Stories

For more information please contact me at betseyleeb@yahoo.com

About this Memorial Page

×