Summary

Birth:
07 Aug 1887 1
Hempstead, Waller, Texas 1
Death:
11 Mar 1959 1
Houston, Harris, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Maggie, Nanny Mully 1
Birth:
07 Aug 1887 1
Hempstead, Waller, Texas 1
Female 1
Death:
11 Mar 1959 1
Houston, Harris, Texas 1
Cause: Coronary Thrombosis 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 14 Mar 1959 1
Burial Place: Houston, Harris, Texas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Theodosia Ernest Gates 1
Father: James Alvin Norwood 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Margaret Emmie Norwood Mullenweg?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cmullenweg434
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×