Summary

Birth:
08 Jan 1833 1
Washington County, Kentucky 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Alexander T Craycroft?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Thomas Alexander Craycroft 2
Person:
Alexander T Craycroft 3
Age in 1860: 25 3
Birth:
08 Jan 1833 1
Washington County, Kentucky 1
Male 1
Birth:
Kentucky 3
Male 3
Estimated Birth Year: 1835 3
Residence:
Place: Sevier County, Arkansas 3
From: 1860 3
Minor Civil Division: Paraclifta Town 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha Hamilton 1
Father: Charles Alexius Craycroft 1
Marriage:
Mary Ann Cooper 1
24 May 1870 1
Marriage:
Lucy W. Hopkins 1
30 Jan 1857 1
Owensboro, Kentucky 1
Spouse Death Date: about Jan 1869 1
Edit
Occupation:
Lawyer, judge 2

Looking for more information about Alexander T Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
359 total (3 this week)

×