Summary

Conflict Period:
Vietnam War 1
Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Birth:
Harve De Grace , MD 1
Death:
21 May 2010 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Thomas E Hitchcock?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Earle Hitchcock 1
Also known as:
Hitch 1
Full Name:
Thomas E Hitchcock 2
Birth:
Harve De Grace , MD 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Sep 1946 2
Death:
Cause: Lung cancer 1
Death:
21 May 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Rising Sun, MD 2
Edit
Marriage:
Fern L. Taylor 1
7/16 1
Maryland 1
Edit

Vietnam War 1

Branch:
Marine Corps 1
Service Start Date:
1963 1
Service End Date:
1984 1
Edit
Occupation:
Deputy Sherriff 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Thomas E Hitchcock?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×