Summary

Birth:
28 May 1867 1
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom 1
Death:
06 May 1944 1
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jane Mary Slater MacDermid 1
Also known as:
Mary B 1
Birth:
28 May 1867 1
Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom 1
Female 1
Death:
06 May 1944 1
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jane Jemina Mason Scott 1
Father: Edward MacDermid 1

Looking for more information about Jane Mary Slater MacDermid?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by VirginiaKysh
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×