Summary

Birth:
15 Mar 1863 1
Rome, Italy 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Thomas Foleno 1
Tom Foleno 2
Also known as: Tom 1
Age in 1930: 67 1
Age in 1930: 49 2
Birth:
15 Mar 1863 1
Rome, Italy 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1863 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1881 2
Residence:
Place: BUCHANAN County, Virginia 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GARDEN MAGISTERIAL DIST 2
Edit
Marriage:
Biddie Mariah Rose 1
ab 1895 1
Spouse Death Date: September 1958 1
Edit
Occupation:
Vet; coal miner 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1

Looking for more information about Tom Foleno?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by peggysuedw1776
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

My Gpa Foleno was born in Italy 1863.

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,141 total (13 this week)

×