Summary

Birth:
22 May 1910 1
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States 1
Death:
16 Apr 1997 1
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Fannie Lucia Rosetta Nelson 1
Also known as:
Fan 1
Birth:
22 May 1910 1
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States 1
Female 1
Death:
16 Apr 1997 1
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Fannie Haretina Avery 1
Father: Federick Earl Nelson 1
Marriage:
Dermid Morton Tyndall Kysh 1

Looking for more information about Fannie Kysh?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by VirginiaKysh
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×