Summary

Born 2-14-1924;Died 12-03-1990

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Joseph Arthur Donat Courteau 1
Also known as:
Art 1
Edit
Occupation:
Boiler Operator/Truck Driver 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1

Looking for more information about Arthur Joseph Courteau?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by trc213
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×