Summary

Birth:
about 1906 1
Rochester, NY 1
Death:
13 Dec 1939 2
Yakima, Yakima, Washington 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Doris Lucile Meigs Drinkwater 3
Also known as:
Doris Lucile Meigs 3
Birth:
about 1906 1
Rochester, NY 1
Female 1
Death:
13 Dec 1939 2
Yakima, Yakima, Washington 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Laura Meigs 1
Marriage:
Benjamin John Drinkwater 1
10 Jul 1933 1
Chehalis, Lewis, Washington 1

Looking for more information about Doris Lucile Meigs Drinkwater?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×