Summary

Birth:
03 Jan 1933 1
Savannah, Georgia 1
Death:
14 May 2010 1
Miami Florida 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alexander McGriff, Jr. 1
Also known as:
Alex' Brother' Bakerman 1
Full Name:
Alexander Mcgriff 2
Birth:
03 Jan 1933 1
Savannah, Georgia 1
Male 1
Birth:
03 Jan 1933 2
Death:
14 May 2010 1
Miami Florida 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Death:
14 May 2010 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Opa Locka, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Florence 1
Father: Alexander McGriff, Sr 1
Marriage:
Lil 1
Miami, florida 1
Edit
Occupation:
Baker, Airport Skycap 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
African American 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Florida 2

Looking for more information about Alexander Mcgriff?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×