Summary

Birth:
13 Apr 1925 1
Washington 1
Death:
03 May 2010 1
Keizer, Oregon 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Reuben Arthur Ronhaar 1
Also known as:
Rube 1
Full Name:
Reuben Aruther Ronhaar 2
Birth:
13 Apr 1925 1
Washington 1
Male 1
Birth:
13 Apr 1925 2
Death:
03 May 2010 1
Keizer, Oregon 1
Cause: Cancer 1
Death:
03 May 2010 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Ashes Spread in Washington State 1
Residence:
Place: Keizer, Oregon 1
To: 03 May 2010 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Salem, OR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Stella M Teeter 1
Father: Arthur (Arend Jan) Ronhaar 1
Marriage:
Eva Lou Roberts (Friederick, Evers) 1
Edit
Occupation:
Master Stone & Brick Mason 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oregon 2

Looking for more information about Reuben Aruther Ronhaar?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×