Summary

Birth:
15 Sep 1904 1
Halls Cross Roads (Knox County) Tennessee 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Berlen Clifford Moneymaker 1
Berlen C Moneymaker 2
Also known as: Berlin Clifford Moneymaker 1
Age in 1930: 24 2
Birth:
15 Sep 1904 1
Halls Cross Roads (Knox County) Tennessee 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 15 Sep 1904 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1906 2
Residence:
Place: KNOX County, Tennessee 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: KNOXVILLE CITY, WARD 10 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Esther Angeline Varner Moneymaker 1
Father: Thomas (Elwood) Jefferson Moneymaker 1
Edit
Occupation:
Chief Geologist TVA 1948 1
Religion:
Episcopalian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Berlen C Moneymaker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by moneymakerm305
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
229 total (1 this week)

×