Summary

Birth:
28 Oct 1888 1
Ga 2
Death:
06 Jan 1975 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Luther Hill Fuller 1
Also known as:
Junie(or Junnie) Fuller 1
Also known as:
Luther H Fuller 2
Full Name:
Junnie Fuller 2
Full Name:
Junnie Fuller 2
Full Name:
Junie Fuller 3
Person:
Luther Hill Fuller (aka) "Junie" 2
Junnie Fuller 4
Age in 1930: 40 4
Birth:
28 Oct 1888 1
Ga 1
Male 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
Georgia 5
Male 5
Birth:
1888 5
Georgia 5
Male 5
Birth:
28 Oct 1888 2
Male 2
Birth:
Georgia 2
Male 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1890 4
Death:
06 Jan 1975 1
Death:
06 Jan 1975 6
Montgomery, Al 6
Residence:
Place: DE KALB County, Alabama 4
From: 1930 4
Enumeration District: PCT 30, SKIRUM 4
Edit
Birth:
Father: John David Fuller 2
Marriage:
Nola McCraken 2
Marriage:
Nola McCraken 2
Marriage:
Manola (Nola) McCraken 1
27 Jul 1919 1
Marriage:
Nola McCracken 5
Marriage:
27 Jul 1919 2
Marriage:
Manola "Nola" McCraken 2
Edit
Occupation:
Farmer 1
Religion:
Protestant 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Occupation:
Farmer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Occupation:
Farmer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Occupation:
Farmer 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Employment:
Employer: Self 2
Position: Farmer 2
Daughter:
Rachel Fuller 5
Daughter:
Rachel Fuller 2

Looking for more information about Junnie Fuller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
814 total (32 this week)

×