Summary

Birth:
Tennessee 1
Death:
about 12 Feb 1874 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to M G Campbell?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Matthew Glaves Campbell 2
M G Campbell 1
Also known as: M. G. 2
Age in 1860: 47 1
Birth:
Tennessee 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1813 1
Death:
about 12 Feb 1874 2
Residence:
Place: Polk County, Missouri 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Madison Township 1

Looking for more information about M G Campbell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by pcgs
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
636 total (5 this week)

×