Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Felicita Jordan Santiago 1
Also known as:
Fela Santiago 1
Person:
Felicita Santiago Jordan 2
Age in 1930: 18 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1912 2
Residence:
Place: Ponce, Calle Villa 1
Place: PONCE MUN. County, Puerto Rico 2
From: 1930 1
From: 1930 2
To: 1930 1
Enumeration District: PONCE CITY, SEGUNDO BARRIO 2
Edit
Occupation:
Maid 1
Religion:
Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Felicita Santiago Jordan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by vcarmona
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
797 total (8 this week)

×