Summary

Birth:
16 Jan 1897 1
Bennet, Lancaster County NE 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Clarence Earl May 1
Clarence May 2
Also known as: Beans 1
Age in 1930: 33 2
Birth:
16 Jan 1897 1
Bennet, Lancaster County NE 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1897 2
Residence:
Place: LANCASTER County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: NEMAHA PCT AND LINCOLN CITY, WARD 10 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lulu F. VanWinkle May 1
Father: Otto Julius May 1

Looking for more information about Clarence May?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
486 total (7 this week)

×