Summary

Birth:
24 May 1906 1
Silverton Colorado 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Arthur H Bierschied?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Arthur Henry Bierscheid 1
Arthur H Bierschied 2
Also known as: Art 1
Age in 1930: 24 2
Birth:
24 May 1906 1
Silverton Colorado 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1906 2
Residence:
Place: GARFIELD County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: GLENWOOD SPRINGS CITY 2

Looking for more information about Arthur H Bierschied?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
149 total (7 this week)

×