Summary

Birth:
01 Feb 1945 1
Death:
04 Mar 2010 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elsie Bernice Fleetwood 2
Full Name:
Elsie Bernice Fleetwood 1
Also known as:
Bernice 2
Birth:
01 Feb 1945 1
Death:
04 Mar 2010 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Livingston, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
mother, minister 2
Religion:
non denominational 2
Race or Ethnicity:
white 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1

Looking for more information about Elsie Bernice Fleetwood?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

The sweetest woman I have ever had the pleasure of meeting, my ex-grandmother..... I wish she was still around to see her grand-daughter.

About this Memorial Page

×