Summary

Birth:
21 Dec 1918 1
Belmont, MA 2
Death:
20 Feb 2010 1
Scituate, MA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Doris Macrae 1
Also known as:
Doris Mildred Keefe 2
Birth:
21 Dec 1918 1
Belmont, MA 2
Female 2
Death:
20 Feb 2010 1
Scituate, MA 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 24 Feb 2010 2
Burial Place: Quincy, MA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Scituate, MA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Doris Macrae?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×