Summary

Birth:
09 Feb 1811 1
Vermont 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Harriet Tewksbury?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Harriet Tewksbury 2
Also known as: Harriet McAllister 1
Age in 1860: 49 2
Birth:
09 Feb 1811 1
Vermont 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1811 2
Residence:
Place: Orange County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Newbury 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: Robert McAllister 1

Looking for more information about Harriet Tewksbury?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
199 total (1 this week)

×