Summary

Birth:
03 Feb 1799 1
New Hampshire 2
Death:
19 Jan 1890 1
North Haverhill, NH 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Lucy Gordon 2
Also known as: Lucy Webber 1
Age in 1860: 61 2
Birth:
03 Feb 1799 1
New Hampshire 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1799 2
Death:
19 Jan 1890 1
North Haverhill, NH 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Jan 1890 1
Burial Place: Landaff, NH 1
Residence:
Place: Grafton County, New Hampshire 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Landaff 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy Cross 1
Father: Andrew Webber 1
Marriage:
Sylvester Gordon 1
16 Jan 1822 1
NH 1
Spouse Death Date: 16 Oct 1873 1

Looking for more information about Lucy Gordon?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
284 total (1 this week)

×