Summary

Birth:
02 Nov 1805 1
Coventry, NH 1
New Hampshire 2
Death:
30 Dec 1889 1
Ossipee, NH 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Relief Webber?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Relief Webber 2
Also known as: Relief Tyler 1
Age in 1860: 55 2
Birth:
02 Nov 1805 1
Coventry, NH 1
New Hampshire 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1805 2
Death:
30 Dec 1889 1
Ossipee, NH 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Ossipee, NH 1
Residence:
Place: Carroll County, New Hampshire 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Ossipee 2

Looking for more information about Relief Webber?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
171 total (2 this week)

×